15.07.2020 [03:37:55]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLAMMERT David
(Czech Republic)
102012
IWPIWP
0:32
BUBANJA Marko
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VARAPAYEU Yahor
(Belarus)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
ZILKA Peter
(Slovakia)
 
3rd Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:04
KOZLOWSKI Rafal
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
NHABALI Quedjau
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KLAMMERT David
(Czech Republic)
002101
IWPIWP
8:14
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
 
6th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:31
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer
(Estonia)
 
7th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
BOTTIEAU Joachim
(Belgium)
003101
IWPIWP
3:12
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
101003
IWPIWP
3:52
VARAPAYEU Yahor
(Belarus)
 
9th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
STEWART Max
(Great Britain)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
DIESSE Aurelien
(France)
 
10th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
111001
IWPIWP
4:00
KUCZERA Piotr
(Poland)
 
11th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SMINK Jesper
(Netherlands)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:06
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
 
12th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
111002
IWPIWP
1:01
LAAMANEN Aatu
(Finland)
 
13th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:49
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
(Liechtenstein)
 
14th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TRIPPEL Eduard
(Germany)
00-01-
IWPIWP
5:32
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
 
15th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUUSIK Mattias
(Estonia)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:54
MUNGAI Nicholas
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJDOV Nemanja
(Serbia)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:40
SISMANLAR Mert
(Turkey)
 
17th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAMBERLAIN Frazer
(Great Britain)
101001
IWPIWP
4:58
KLIAVUSAU Viktar
(Belarus)
 
18th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:25
KUKOVICA David
(Slovenia)
 
19th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CLERGET Axel
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:34
RODRIGUES Tiago
(Portugal)
 
20th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
(Spain)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
 
21th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GVINIASHVILI Beka
(Georgia)
001011
IWPIWP
5:40
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
DIESSE Aurelien
(France)
 
23th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
 
24th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Krisztian
(Hungary)
003102
IWPIWP
3:06
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
 
25th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
MUNGAI Nicholas
(Italy)
 
26th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAJDOV Nemanja
(Serbia)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:43
CHAMBERLAIN Frazer
(Great Britain)
 
27th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
102002
IWPIWP
4:09
CLERGET Axel
(France)
 
28th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
003102
IWPIWP
3:38
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
001101
IWPIWP
3:14
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
 
30th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
101003
IWPIWP
2:06
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
 
31th Fight [-90 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAMBERLAIN Frazer
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:02
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
 
32th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
(Switzerland)
001101
IWPIWP
2:12
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
 
33th Fight [-90 kg]: Repechage
RANDL Milan
(Slovakia)
013102
IWPIWP
0:17
CHAMBERLAIN Frazer
(Great Britain)
 
34th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
002101
IWPIWP
8:40
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
 
35th Fight [-90 kg]: Semifinal
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
101002
IWPIWP
0:37
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
 
36th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
(Azerbaijan)
102003
IWPIWP
2:18
VAN T END Noel
(Netherlands)
 
37th Fight [-90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CHAMBERLAIN Frazer
(Great Britain)
001101
IWPIWP
0:26
KHALMURZAEV Khusen
(Russia)
 
38th Fight [-90 kg]: Final
OZERLER Mikail
(Turkey)
102003
IWPIWP
3:21
KOCHMAN Li
(Israel)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-