25.09.2020 [16:18:54]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
  
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
      
  
CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
    
RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
      
      
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
  
 
      
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
 
      
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
      
  
SIDEROT, Maria (POR)
    
MENZ, Katharina (GER)
      
      
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
 
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
      
  
GURBANLI, Aisha (AZE)
    
POP, Alexandra (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
 
      
  
 
    
 
      
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
  
CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
      
  
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
    
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
      
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
    
 
      
    
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
      
  
TANZER, Katharina (AUT)
    
 
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
  
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
      
  
MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
    
SENTURK, Gulkader (TUR)
      
      
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
 
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
      
  
STOJADINOV, Andrea (SRB)
    
UNGUREANU, Monica (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
       
CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
      
  
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
      
    
FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
  
       
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
    
       
       
       
MARTINEZ ABELENDA, Laura (ESP)
      
  
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
      
    
STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
  
       
  
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
    
       


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
    
NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
      
Winner Pool B   
BILODID, Daria (UKR)
  
COSTA, Catarina (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
    
DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-