30.11.2020 [04:51:51]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
 
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
REXHEPI, Arbresha (MKD)
      
  
DANILOVICH, Kseniya (BLR)
    
DANILOVICH, Kseniya (BLR)
      
      
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
GNETO, Astride (FRA)
    
RYHEUL, Amber (BEL)
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
RAMOS, Joana (POR)
      
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
  
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
      
  
KOCHER, Fabienne (SUI)
    
PUPP, Reka (HUN)
      
      
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (AZE)
      
  
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
      
  
VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
    
 
      
    
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
  
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
    
KAKKO, Katri (FIN)
      
      
PERENC, Agata (POL)
PERENC, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
LOPEZ SHERIFF, Estrella (ESP)
      
    
PERENC, Agata (POL)
  
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
      
  
SZABO, Katinka (HUN)
    
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
  
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
MLECHKO, Alesia (BLR)
      
      
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
      
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
      
  
CHITU, Andreea (ROU)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
      
  
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
    
PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
      
    
GILES, Chelsie (GBR)
  
       
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
    
       
       
       
MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
      
  
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
    
GIUFFRIDA, Odette (ITA)
      
    
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
  
       
  
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
    
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
      
Winner Pool B   
KELMENDI, Majlinda (KOS)
  
PERENC, Agata (POL)
      
Winner Pool C 
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
    
KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-