30.11.2020 [05:08:27]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
 
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
GOMIS, Joaquin (ESP)
      
  
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
    
BEN DAVID, Daniel (ISR)
      
      
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
     Winner Pool A
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
LESIUK, Artem (UKR)
      
    
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
  
SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
      
  
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
    
PULKRABEK, David (CZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool B
       
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
  
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
  
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
      
  
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
    
ALIPIEV, Valentin (BUL)
      
      
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
    
 
      
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
  
TRBOVC, Matjaz (SLO)
      
  
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
    
HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool C
       
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
  
OZLU, Bekir (TUR)
      
  
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
    
KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
      
      
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
     Winner Pool C
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
      
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
  
STARKEL, David (SLO)
      
  
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
    
SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
      


-60 kg: Pool D
       
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
      
  
OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
    
 
      
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
    
MANSINHO, Goncalo (POR)
      
      
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MCKENZIE, Ashley (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
  
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
    
SICCARDI, Yann (MON)
      


-60 kg: Repechage
       
       
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
      
  
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
    
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike (NED)
      
    
PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
  
       
  
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
    
       
       
       
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
      
  
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
    
MKHEIDZE, Luka (FRA)
      
    
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre (BEL)
  
       
  
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
    
       


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
    
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
      
Winner Pool B   
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi (GEO)
  
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
    
PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-