30.09.2020 [10:20:47]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
  
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
 
      
    
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
      
  
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
    
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      
      
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
RENSHALL, Lucy (GBR)
     Winner Pool A
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
    
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
    
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
  
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
      
  
LUDVIK, Lia (SLO)
    
CABANA PEREZ, Cristina (ESP)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
  
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
    
 
      
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
      
  
GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
    
OLSEN, Laerke (DEN)
      
      
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Anja (SRB)
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
      
  
FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
    
 
      
    
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
  
PUCHE, Isabel (ESP)
      
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
      
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
    
 
      
    
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
KANERVA, Emilia (FIN)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
 
      
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
AKHUNDOVA, Nuriyya (AZE)
      
      
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
    
 
      
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
  
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia (UKR)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
      
  
TALACH, Karolina (POL)
    
DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
    
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
  
       
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
    
       
       
       
OZDOBA-BLACH, Agata (POL)
      
  
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
    
TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
      
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
  
       
  
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
    
VERMEER, Sanne (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
  
CENTRACCHIO, Maria (ITA)
      
Winner Pool C 
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
    
SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-