02.06.2020 [06:05:55]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
 
 
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
 
   
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
 
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
       
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
   
 
 
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
       
 
   
BUNESCU, Vadim (MDA)
     
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
 
PEREZ ROMAN, Daniel (ESP)
       
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
       
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
 
 
 
SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
     Winner Pool A 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
   
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
     
 
 
IADOV, Bogdan (UKR)
       
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
   
 
 
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
     
 
 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
         
 
 
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
       
 
   
GOMBOC, Adrian (SLO)
     
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
 
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
       
 
     
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
   
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
 
   
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
     
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
 
GORJANACZ, Zsolt (HUN)
       
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
   
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
     
SANDAL, Sinan (TUR)
 
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth (BEL)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
   
 
 
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
       
 
   
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joao (POR)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
 
 
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
   
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
     
 
 
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
       
 
     
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
   
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
 
POLIAK, Matej (SVK)
       
 
   
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
     
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
 
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
       
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
 
 
 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
     
 
 
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
       
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
     
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
   
 
 
LE BLOUCH, Kilian (FRA)
       
 
   
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
     
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
 
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
 
 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
 
   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
 
SAYWELL, Jeremy (MLT)
       
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
     
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
   
 
 
OLEINIC, Sergiu (POR)
       
 
   
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
     
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
 
JEREB, Andraz (SLO)
       
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
 
 
 
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
   
LOMBARDO, Manuel (ITA)
     
 
 
SEIDL, Sebastian (GER)
       
 
     
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
 
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
       
 
   
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
     
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
 
KLOKOV, Andrej (LTU)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
          
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
         
  
PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
       
BURNS, Nathon (IRL)
         
    
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
     
          
  
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
       
          
          
          
          
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
         
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
       
SHERSHAN, Dzmitry (BLR)
         
    
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
     
          
  
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
       
          


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
         
Winner Pool A 
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
       
MEDVES, Matteo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
     
NINIASHVILI, Bagrati (GEO)
         
Winner Pool C 
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
       
ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-