15.07.2020 [03:16:18]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BERGSTRA, Margriet
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Prague European Open 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
2)BOROWSKA, Anna
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2014: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Poland (POL)7th place
3)COBAN, Sappho
Successes:
Sofia European Open 2019: 1. place
Sofia European Open 2017: 2. place
European Open Warsaw 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
4)EQUISOAIN, Jaione
Successes:
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 2. place
Pan American Open Santiago de Chile 2016: 1. place
Pan American Open Buenos Aires 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
5)FILZMOSER, Sabrina
Successes:
Grand Slam Baku 2014: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Austria (AUT) 
6)GJAKOVA, Nora
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Kosovo (KOS)2nd place
7)GNETO, Priscilla
Successes:
European Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Paris Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
France (FRA) 
8)ILIEVA, Ivelina
Successes:
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Female
-57 kg
Bulgaria (BUL) 
9)KAJZER, Kaja
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
10)KARAKAS, Hedvig
Successes:
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
11)KONKINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
12)KOWALCZYK, Julia
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Poland (POL) 
13)LIBEER, Mina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
Arad Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Belgium (BEL) 
14)LIPARTELIANI, Eteri
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Georgia (GEO) 
15)LO GIUDICE, Martina
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Madrid European Open 2018: 1. place
Bucharest European Open 2017: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Italy (ITA) 
16)MAJOROSOVA, Viktoria
Successes:
Rome European Open 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
17)MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
18)MINENKOVA, Ulyana
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Tver 2015: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
19)MONTEIRO, Telma
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 5. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Portugal (POR)3rd place
20)MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
21)NELSON LEVY, Timna
Successes:
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
22)OHAI, Loredana
Successes:
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2015: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2014: 3. place
Grand Slam Paris 2013: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Romania (ROU) 
23)PERISIC, Marica
Successes:
Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Lima Panamerican Open 2019: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
24)ROGIC, Jovana
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Grand Slam Rio de Janeiro 2012: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
25)SKORA, Mariia
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Sofia European Open 2019: 2. place
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
26)STARKE, Pauline
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
27)STEFAN, Corina
Successes:
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
Grand Slam Baku 2015: 1. place
Olympic Games London 2012: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Romania (ROU) 
28)VERHAGEN, Sanne
Successes:
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2015: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Netherlands (NED)5th place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-