14.07.2020 [06:25:13]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALLERSTORFER, Daniel
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2014: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT) 
2)CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Glasgow European Open 2018: 2. place
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Spain (ESP) 
3)CROITORU, Mircea
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca European Open 2019: 2. place
Warsaw European Open 2019: 2. place
Belgrade European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
4)CULUM, Zarko
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
5)D ARCO, Vincenzo
Successes:
European Open Oberwart 2016: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2015: 3. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
6)DRAGIC, Vito
Successes:
Taipei Asian Open 2018: 3. place
Tunis African Open 2017: 3. place
European Open Glasgow 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
7)FREY, Johannes
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 2. place
Rome European Open 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER) 
8)GROL, Henk
Successes:
Osaka Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
World Championships Rio de Janeiro 2013: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
9)HEGYI, Stephan
Successes:
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT)3rd place
10)HEINLE, Sven
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2015: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Germany (GER) 
11)KHAMMO, Yakiv
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Grand Slam Baku 2016: 1. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
12)KOKAURI, Ushangi
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place
Paris Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Grand Prix Almaty 2016: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
13)KOLESNYK, Andrii
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Rome European Open 2019: 2. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
14)KRPALEK, Lukas
Successes:
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016: 1. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 1. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 5. place
Male
+100 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)5th place
15)MEYER, Roy
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Netherlands (NED)7th place
16)SADIKOVIC, Harun
Successes:
European Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH) 
17)SARNACKI, Maciej
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Poland (POL)7th place
18)SIMIONESCU, Vladut
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
19)TASOEV, Inal
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
20)TSIARPITSKI, Uladzislau
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 1. place
Minsk European Open 2017: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 
21)TSOUMITAS, Dimitrios
Successes:
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 3. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2019: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Greece (GRE) 
22)TUSHISHVILI, Guram
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO)1st place
23)VAKHAVIAK, Aliaksandr
Successes:
Paris Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-