15.07.2020 [03:25:08]European Games / European Judo Championships 2019 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ADAMIAN, Arman
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
2)IARTCEV, Denis
Successes:
Marrakech Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Masters Morocco 2015: 1. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
3)KHALMURZAEV, Khusen
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
4)KHUBETSOV, Alan
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 3. place
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
European Championships Seniors 2017: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)MOGUSHKOV, Musa
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)OGUZOV, Albert
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)SHAMILOV, Yakub
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)TASOEV, Inal
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
9)ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek
Successes:
Baku Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
The Hague Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Female
1)BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)CHIBISOVA, Kseniia
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Tokyo 2014: 3. place
Grand Slam Abu Dhabi 2014: 3. place
Female
+78 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
3)DAVYDOVA, Daria
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Grand Prix Tashkent 2016: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)DOLGOVA, Irina
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
5)KONKINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)KUZIUTINA, Natalia
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
World Senior Championship 2017: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
7)MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
Successes:
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Grand Slam Tyumen 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
8)PROKOPENKO, Alena
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)SHMELEVA, Antonina
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Sofia European Open 2017: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-