16.01.2021 [05:13:06]European Judo Championships 2020 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KONKINA Anastasiia
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
FILZMOSER Sabrina
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIBEER Mina
(Belgium)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
(Azerbaijan)
002101
IWPIWP
6:29
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LOXHA Flaka
(Kosovo)
01-001
IWPIWP
5:59
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
102003
IWPIWP
6:55
PELLITTERI Silvia
(Italy)
 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
ZEMANOVA Vera
(Czech Republic)
 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KUCZERA Anna
(Poland)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:02
MAJOROSOVA Viktoria
(Slovakia)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MINENKOVA Ulyana
(Belarus)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:29
GOMES Wilsa
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:08
KONKINA Anastasiia
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KAJZER Kaja
(Slovenia)
002101
IWPIWP
9:00
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:54
VERHAGEN Sanne
(Netherlands)
 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
LOXHA Flaka
(Kosovo)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:51
ROGIC Jovana
(Serbia)
 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
ZEMANOVA Vera
(Czech Republic)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
011001
IWPIWP
6:02
KUCZERA Anna
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
GOMES Wilsa
(Portugal)
 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
(France)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:56
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:50
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
102003
IWPIWP
7:19
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:09
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:49
MEZHETSKAIA Daria
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:32
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:05
ILIEVA Ivelina
(Bulgaria)
 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
STOLL Theresa
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
PERISIC Marica
(Serbia)
 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
MONTEIRO Telma
(Portugal)
003102
IWPIWP
8:18
KARAKAS Hedvig
(Hungary)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-