04.12.2020 [01:27:18]European Judo Championships 2020 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABDULZHALILOV, Abdula
Successes:
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
2)ABULADZE, Yago
Successes:
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place
Paris Grand Slam 2020: 2. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
3)ADAMIAN, Arman
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 2. place
European Games Minsk 2019: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
4)BASHAEV, Tamerlan
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 3. place
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
5)IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail
Successes:
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
6)ILYASOV, Niyaz
Successes:
World Championships Senior 2019: 2. place
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
Successes:
Guangzhou Masters 2018: 1. place
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
8)PULIAEV, Mikhail
Successes:
World Senior Championship Budapest 2017: 2. place
World Championships Seniors 2015: 2. place
World Championships Chelyabinsk 2014: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Russia (RUS) 
9)TASOEV, Inal
Successes:
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 1. place
Osaka Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place

Female
1)BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra
Successes:
World Championships Seniors Baku 2018: 3. place
Montreal Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
2)DAVYDOVA, Daria
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019: 1. place
Düsseldorf Grand Slam 2019: 2. place
Grand Slam Hungary 2020: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
3)DOLGOVA, Irina
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 2. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 1. place
Qingdao Masters 2019: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)KONKINA, Anastasiia
Successes:
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018: 2. place
Dusseldorf Grand Slam 2020: 3. place
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
5)KUZIUTINA, Natalia
Successes:
Masters St Petersburg 2017: 1. place
World Championships Senior 2019: 2. place
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2018: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
6)MEZHETSKAIA, Daria
Successes:
European Games Minsk 2019: 1. place
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Tel Aviv Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
7)PROKOPENKO, Alena
Successes:
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2017: 2. place
African Open Casablanca 2014: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS) 
8)SHMELEVA, Antonina
Successes:
The Hague Grand Prix 2018: 1. place
Tashkent Grand Prix 2019: 2. place
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
9)TAIMAZOVA, Madina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2019: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-