21.11.2017 [17:21:52]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Contest Sheet



-100 kg: Pool A
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
      
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
 
      
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
  
FREY, Johannes (GER)
      
  
FREY, Johannes (GER)
    
SAVYTSKIY, Anton (UKR)
      
      
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
SIMONIS, Rokas (LTU)
     Winner Pool A
  
SIMONIS, Rokas (LTU)
    
 
      
    
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
VLAHOVIC, Petar (MNE)
      


-100 kg: Pool B
       
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
      
  
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
    
 
      
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
  
VAN KAMPEN, Stef (NED)
      
  
VAN KAMPEN, Stef (NED)
    
TENZERA, Josip (CRO)
      
      
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
     Winner Pool B
  
MATTSSON, Emil (SWE)
    
 
      
    
MANDIC, Milos (SRB)
  
FIZEL, Marius (SVK)
      
  
MANDIC, Milos (SRB)
    
MANDIC, Milos (SRB)
      


-100 kg: Pool C
       
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
 
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
      
  
KUMRIC, Marko (CRO)
    
MALLIAROPOULOS, Georios (GRE)
      
      
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
     Winner Pool C
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
    
 
      
    
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
      
  
POZZI, Davide (ITA)
    
KUNSZABO, Luca (ROU)
      


-100 kg: Pool D
       
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
  
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
    
 
      
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
      
  
HUTSOL, Danylo (UKR)
    
BJELICA, Milan (BIH)
      
      
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
OHAT, Zalan (HUN)
    
 
      
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
  
SANEBLIDZE, Onise (GEO)
      
  
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
      


-100 kg: Repechage
       
       
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
      
  
IMALA, Otto (SUI)
    
MANDIC, Milos (SRB)
      
    
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
  
       
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
    
       
       
       
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
      
  
PANTIC, Danilo (MNE)
    
BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
      
    
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
  
       
  
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
    
       


-100 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
    
SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
      
Winner Pool B   
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
  
FARA, Aaron (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
    
MUKETE, Daniel (BLR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-