21.11.2017 [17:24:09]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
  
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
 
      
    
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
  
LICINA, Elma (MNE)
      
  
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
    
DENGG, Lisa (AUT)
      
      
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
SAGITOVA, Galiya (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
    
KORKMAZ, Irem (TUR)
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
JOVANOVIC, Tamara (SRB)
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
      
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
    
 
      
    
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
  
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
      
  
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
    
RUBINSTEIN, Madelene (NOR)
      
      
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
PIERUCCI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
  
CHERTYL, Kateryna (UKR)
      
  
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
 
      
    
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
      
  
TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
    
PETROVIC, Nadezda (SRB)
      
      
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
  
OZDEK, Busra (TUR)
      
  
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
    
PUREVSUREN, Buyankhishig (AZE)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
      
  
STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
    
 
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
  
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
      
      
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
     Winner Pool D
  
SILVA, Tamara (SUI)
    
 
      
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
  
RICIU, Cleonia (ROU)
      
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
       
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
    
JANASHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
    
PEREZ BOX, Ana (ESP)
  
       
  
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
    
       
       
       
BOBRIKOVA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
      
    
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
  
       
  
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
    
       


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
    
AZIZOVA, Nazakat (AZE)
      
Winner Pool B   
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
  
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
    
GIORDA, Francesca (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-