22.11.2017 [19:55:21]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
      
  
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
    
 
      
    
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
  
SHERIFOVSKA, Berna (MKD)
      
  
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
    
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
      
      
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
    
 
      
    
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
  
MERCAN, Buket (TUR)
      
  
MERCAN, Buket (TUR)
    
GARDASEVIC, Tamara (MNE)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
 
      
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
  
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
      
  
KRASNIQI, Leutrime (KOS)
    
KRASNIQI, Leutrime (KOS)
      
      
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     Winner Pool B
  
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
  
 
      
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
      
  
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
  
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      
      
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
IURKINA, Elena (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
IURKINA, Elena (RUS)
    
 
      
    
IURKINA, Elena (RUS)
  
NICOLAESCU, Oana (ROU)
      
  
NICOLAESCU, Oana (ROU)
    
ZAYIROVA, Sakina (AZE)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
CAGGIANO, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
 
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
      
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
 
      
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
  
LOXHA, Flaka (KOS)
      
  
LOXHA, Flaka (KOS)
    
DINDAR, Meltem (TUR)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
SIROKI, Ibolya (HUN)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
  
       
  
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
    
       
       
       
IURKINA, Elena (RUS)
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
  
       
  
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
    
CADILLA ACEVEDO, Tecla (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
STOLL, Amelie (GER)
  
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOLOMIDOVA, Natalia (RUS)
    
BOI, Miriam (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-