22.11.2017 [19:54:08]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      
  
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
  
DAKIC, Svetlana (SRB)
      
  
DAKIC, Svetlana (SRB)
    
SUNJEVIC, Ivana (MNE)
      
      
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
  
 
      
  
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
    
KLIBA, Lara (CRO)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
  
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
    
 
      
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
  
STJEPANOVIC, Nikolina (BIH)
      
  
STJEPANOVIC, Nikolina (BIH)
    
 
      
      
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
    
 
      
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
  
KULIKOVA, Michaela (CZE)
      
  
KULIKOVA, Michaela (CZE)
    
AKDENIZ, Minel (TUR)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
      
  
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
    
 
      
    
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
  
 
      
  
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
    
SAMARDZIC, Andjela (BIH)
      
      
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
     Winner Pool C
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
      
  
OBRADOVIC, Jovana (SRB)
    
BENJAMINS, Michelle (NED)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
  
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
  
 
      
  
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
    
FAZLIU, Laura (KOS)
      
      
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
     Winner Pool D
  
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
    
 
      
    
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
  
MILIC, Mirjana (MNE)
      
  
GLAAS, Ebba (SWE)
    
GLAAS, Ebba (SWE)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
       
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
      
  
SIMEOLI, Nadia (ITA)
    
DOBRE, Stefania Adelina (ROU)
      
    
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
  
       
  
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
    
       
       
       
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
      
  
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
    
BABIC, Lucija (CRO)
      
    
SHARIR, Gili (ISR)
  
       
  
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
    
       


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
      
Winner Pool A 
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
    
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
VAN DEN BERG, Geke (NED)
  
DZHIGAROS, Diana (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
    
BADUROVA, Kamila (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-