21.11.2017 [17:08:03]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
 
      
    
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
      
  
WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
    
MOISEI, Oleksandr (UKR)
      
      
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
    
 
      
    
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
  
 
      
  
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
    
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
      
  
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
    
 
      
    
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
  
GRACIA GARIJO, Ibai (ESP)
      
  
GRACIA GARIJO, Ibai (ESP)
    
FASCINATO, Samuele (ITA)
      
      
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
     Winner Pool B
  
JURAKIC, Denis (SRB)
    
 
      
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
  
DONMEZ, Ertugrul (TUR)
      
  
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
 
      
    
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
  
JAVADOV, Yagub (AZE)
      
  
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
    
CULLHAJ, Indrit (ALB)
      
      
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
  
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
      
  
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
    
BIZON, Marcel (GER)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
    
 
      
    
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
  
ZEHIR, Ugurcan (TUR)
      
  
ZEHIR, Ugurcan (TUR)
    
CASAS FERNANDEZ, Ricardo (ESP)
      
      
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
     Winner Pool D
  
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
  
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
      
  
BRUDETTI, Luigi (ITA)
    
KHUBULURI, Zviad (GEO)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
      
  
ALEKSANYAN, Gourgen (BEL)
    
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
      
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
  
       
  
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
    
       
       
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
  
       
  
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
Winner Pool A 
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
  
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
KULIKOVSKIKH, Aleksandr (RUS)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-