21.11.2017 [17:21:41]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Contest Sheet



-78 kg: Pool A
       
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
  
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
 
      
    
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
      
  
KULAGA, Paula (POL)
    
SAMPAIO, Patricia (POR)
      
      
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana (RUS)
    
 
      
    
NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana (RUS)
  
 
      
  
GOBEC, Lea (CRO)
    
GOBEC, Lea (CRO)
      


-78 kg: Pool B
       
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
      
  
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
    
 
      
    
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
  
GUZELSOY, Cagri (TUR)
      
  
MATEJCKOVA, Alice (CZE)
    
MATEJCKOVA, Alice (CZE)
      
      
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
  
MILIC, Kristina (MNE)
      
  
MILIC, Kristina (MNE)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Pool C
       
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
      
  
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
    
 
      
    
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
  
 
      
  
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
    
JURIC, Danica (BIH)
      
      
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
    
 
      
    
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
  
 
      
  
DUDENAITE, Migle (LTU)
    
DUDENAITE, Migle (LTU)
      


-78 kg: Pool D
       
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
 
      
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
  
STANGHERLIN, Giorgia (ITA)
      
  
STANGHERLIN, Giorgia (ITA)
    
REID, Emma (GBR)
      
      
PACUT, Beata (POL)
TORKAR, Urska (SLO)
     Winner Pool D
  
TORKAR, Urska (SLO)
    
 
      
    
TORKAR, Urska (SLO)
  
KRIJESTORAC, Hana (MNE)
      
  
KRIJESTORAC, Hana (MNE)
    
 
      


-78 kg: Repechage
       
       
NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana (RUS)
      
  
NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana (RUS)
    
GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
      
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
  
       
  
PACUT, Beata (POL)
    
       
       
       
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
      
  
LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
    
TORKAR, Urska (SLO)
      
    
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
  
       
  
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
    
       


-78 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
    
GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
  
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
WAGNER, Anna Maria (GER)
    
PACUT, Beata (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-