22.11.2017 [19:56:03]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
      
  
CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
    
 
      
    
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
  
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
      
  
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
    
BAYANAA, Bilgee (LUX)
      
      
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
DONGVANI, Beka (GEO)
     Winner Pool A
  
DONGVANI, Beka (GEO)
    
SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
      
    
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
  
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
      
  
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
    
DUINOVS, Nikita (LAT)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      
  
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
 
      
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
  
RAICEVIC, Novo (MNE)
      
  
HAYES, James (GBR)
    
HAYES, James (GBR)
      
      
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
    
 
      
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
  
MOLINA GENER, William (ESP)
      
  
SAAR, Tanner (EST)
    
SAAR, Tanner (EST)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
      
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
    
 
      
    
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
      
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
    
GULUZADA, Fagan (AZE)
      
      
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
     Winner Pool C
  
MILIC, Arso (MNE)
    
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
      
    
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
  
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
      
  
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
    
CALKA, Motiejus (LTU)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
      
  
EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
    
 
      
    
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
  
DOLLOMAJA, Idajet (ALB)
      
  
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
    
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
      
      
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
PANHANI, Eldar (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
  
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
      
  
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
    
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
ZUSKO, Bohdan (UKR)
      
  
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
      
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
  
       
  
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
    
       
       
       
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
      
  
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
    
ZABOROSCIUC, Nicon (MDA)
      
    
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
  
       
  
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MARTINHO, Joao (POR)
      
Winner Pool A 
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
    
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
      
Winner Pool B   
GOTONOAGA, Dorin (MDA)
  
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
      
Winner Pool C 
DRUZETA, Dominik (CRO)
    
BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-