21.11.2017 [17:22:02]U23 European Judo Championships 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
      
  
GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
    
 
      
    
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
  
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
  
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
SABATER BRAU, Marc (ESP)
      
      
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
VASIAN, Ionut (ROU)
     Winner Pool A
  
RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
    
RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
      
    
RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
  
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
      
  
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
    
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
  
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
 
      
    
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
  
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
      
  
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
    
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
      
      
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
    
 
      
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
  
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
      
  
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
    
DADASHOV, Firudin (AZE)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
      
  
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
    
 
      
    
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
  
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
      
  
NENARTAVICIUS, Rokas (LTU)
    
MONREAL CIAURRIZ, Lucas (ESP)
      
      
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
     Winner Pool C
  
LAAMANEN, Aatu (FIN)
    
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
      
    
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
  
GARASIC ERNJES, Antonijo (CRO)
      
  
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
    
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
 
      
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
  
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
      
  
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
    
MARIC, Domagoj (BIH)
      
      
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
    
 
      
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
  
CUPIC, Lazar (MNE)
      
  
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
RAKITA, Semen (UKR)
      
  
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
    
MILETIC, Toni (BIH)
      
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
  
       
  
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
    
       
       
       
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
      
  
BERIANI, Nodari (GEO)
    
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer (EST)
      
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
  
       
  
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
    
KOZLOWSKI, Rafal (POL)
      
Winner Pool B   
IGOLNIKOV, Mikhail (RUS)
  
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
      
Winner Pool C 
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
    
KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-