20.07.2019 [17:53:16]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:47
ARVAI Peter
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
IMALA Otto
(Switzerland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:14
AYDIN Omer
(Turkey)
 
3rd Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
VASIAN Ionut
(Romania)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
THOMPSON Rhys
(Great Britain)
 
4th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
LYSENKO Oleksii
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:37
VEG Zsombor
(Hungary)
 
5th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
MADSEN Mathias
(Denmark)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:32
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
 
6th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ZEKAJ Shpati
(Kosovo)
101002
IWPIWP
3:08
PUUMALAINEN Martti
(Finland)
 
7th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
101003
IWPIWP
1:43
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
DJINOVIC Filip
(Serbia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
IMALA Otto
(Switzerland)
 
9th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ADAMIAN Arman
(Russia)
11-002
IWPIWP
2:59
VASIAN Ionut
(Romania)
 
10th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:42
FIZEL Marius
(Slovakia)
 
11th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
101003
IWPIWP
3:08
KUNSZABO Luca
(Romania)
 
12th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
POZZI Davide
(Italy)
002102
IWPIWP
2:48
LYSENKO Oleksii
(Poland)
 
13th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SANEBLIDZE Onise
(Georgia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:05
CIRKOVIC Petar
(Serbia)
 
14th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:52
ZEKAJ Shpati
(Kosovo)
 
15th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
101001
IWPIWP
1:26
IMALA Otto
(Switzerland)
 
16th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
ADAMIAN Arman
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
 
17th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
001102
IWPIWP
4:57
LYSENKO Oleksii
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-100 kg]: Preliminary round
SANEBLIDZE Onise
(Georgia)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:16
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
IMALA Otto
(Switzerland)
101002
IWPIWP
5:49
HUTSOL Danylo
(Ukraine)
 
20th Fight [-100 kg]: Repechage
SVIRYD Mikita
(Belarus)
003101
IWPIWP
3:42
SANEBLIDZE Onise
(Georgia)
 
21th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:30
ADAMIAN Arman
(Russia)
 
22th Fight [-100 kg]: Semifinal
LYSENKO Oleksii
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
(Germany)
 
23th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
IMALA Otto
(Switzerland)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:06
LYSENKO Oleksii
(Poland)
 
24th Fight [-100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SANEBLIDZE Onise
(Georgia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:33
FARA Aaron
(Austria)
 
25th Fight [-100 kg]: Final
ADAMIAN Arman
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:07
SCHOENEFELDT Domenik
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-