22.11.2019 [17:55:15]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
RITIENI Alessia
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:52
DENGG Lisa
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:15
WISZNIEWSKA Katarzyna
(Poland)
 
3rd Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
PICHKALEVA Daria
(Russia)
11-01-
IWPIWP
1:30
TATAR Krisztina
(Romania)
 
4th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:33
BEDER Tugce
(Turkey)
 
5th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SALENS Ellen
(Belgium)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
SCHIOPU Catalina
(Romania)
 
6th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:46
HIDALGO LEDO Elena
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STEPANOVA Elizaveta
(Russia)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:41
GIORDA Francesca
(Italy)
 
8th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
RITIENI Alessia
(Italy)
 
9th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:03
PICHKALEVA Daria
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:46
SALENS Ellen
(Belgium)
 
11th Fight [-48 kg]: Preliminary round
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:23
STEPANOVA Elizaveta
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
RITIENI Alessia
(Italy)
002112
IWPIWP
3:34
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
 
13th Fight [-48 kg]: Repechage
SALENS Ellen
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:55
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
 
14th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:58
PICHKALEVA Daria
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-48 kg]: Semifinal
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:55
STEPANOVA Elizaveta
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
(Spain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
STEPANOVA Elizaveta
(Russia)
 
17th Fight [-48 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MALCA Tamar
(Israel)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SENTURK Gulkader
(Turkey)
 
18th Fight [-48 kg]: Final
PICHKALEVA Daria
(Russia)
01-10-
IWPIWP
1:05
STOJADINOV Andrea
(Serbia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-