18.11.2019 [05:52:45]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BEZALEL Ariel
(Israel)
01110-
IWPIWP
1:21
LOXHA Flaka
(Kosovo)
 
2nd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:23
HELLGREN Jessika
(Finland)
 
3rd Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAYIROVA Sakina
(Azerbaijan)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:24
KOVACS Kitti
(Hungary)
 
4th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Anne
(Germany)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:01
STEELE Josie
(Great Britain)
 
5th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BAIDAK Viktoriia
(Russia)
10100H
IWPIWP
1:53
RUIZ MURO Maria
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:30
TROPAN Teja
(Slovenia)
 
7th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SECRIERU Andrada
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:23
NAIRNE Lele
(Great Britain)
 
8th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAVIER Myriam
(Belgium)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
GOMES Wilsa
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
VARGA Brigitta
(Hungary)
001101
IWPIWP
2:49
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
 
10th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:46
AMIHAI Shaked
(Israel)
 
11th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SHILOVA Kristina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:51
SHERIFOVSKA Berna
(Macedonia)
 
12th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
OBERAN Iva
(Croatia)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:08
TARONCHER Olivia
(Austria)
 
13th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
LOXHA Flaka
(Kosovo)
 
14th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
10-002
IWPIWP
5:03
KOVACS Kitti
(Hungary)
 
15th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
(Croatia)
00111-
IWPIWP
3:41
SCHMIDT Anne
(Germany)
 
16th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BAIDAK Viktoriia
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
THEODORAKIS Asimina
(Austria)
 
17th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
LIBEER Mina
(Belgium)
003102
IWPIWP
9:02
NAIRNE Lele
(Great Britain)
 
18th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
BLAVIER Myriam
(Belgium)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
 
19th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
(Azerbaijan)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:16
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SHILOVA Kristina
(Russia)
003102
IWPIWP
8:40
OBERAN Iva
(Croatia)
 
21th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
101003
IWPIWP
3:37
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
 
22th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHMIDT Anne
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:23
BAIDAK Viktoriia
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
NAIRNE Lele
(Great Britain)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
 
24th Fight [-57 kg]: Preliminary round
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
OBERAN Iva
(Croatia)
 
25th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
SKORA Mariia
(Ukraine)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:56
BAIDAK Viktoriia
(Russia)
 
26th Fight [-57 kg]: Repechage
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:50
OBERAN Iva
(Croatia)
 
27th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:59
SCHMIDT Anne
(Germany)
 
28th Fight [-57 kg]: Semifinal
NAIRNE Lele
(Great Britain)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:22
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
 
29th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BAIDAK Viktoriia
(Russia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
STARKE Pauline
(Germany)
 
30th Fight [-57 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
(Georgia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:13
SCHMIDT Anne
(Germany)
 
31th Fight [-57 kg]: Final
KOWALCZYK Julia
(Poland)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
NAIRNE Lele
(Great Britain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-