23.07.2019 [19:54:09]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
KOPNYAYEVA Vlada
(Spain)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LECHNER Susanne
(Austria)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
HANSEN Louise
(Denmark)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BENJAMINS Michelle
(Netherlands)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DAKIC Svetlana
(Serbia)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:32
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
TINTOR Tea
(Serbia)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
HILDBRAND Carina
(Switzerland)
00210-
IWPIWP
5:55
HUERZELER Michelle
(Germany)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DOBRE Stefania Adelina
(Romania)
001012
IWPIWP
7:15
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ROBLES LOZANO Patricia
(Spain)
002012
IWPIWP
6:00
FAZLIU Laura
(Kosovo)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:18
HANSEN Louise
(Denmark)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:06
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
001012
IWPIWP
4:51
HUERZELER Michelle
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
10-001
IWPIWP
7:10
FAZLIU Laura
(Kosovo)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
HANSEN Louise
(Denmark)
001101
IWPIWP
3:55
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
101001
IWPIWP
3:20
FAZLIU Laura
(Kosovo)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:26
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
HUERZELER Michelle
(Germany)
00-102
IWPIWP
3:49
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SEVERIN Olga
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
HUERZELER Michelle
(Germany)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHEMESH Inbal
(Israel)
101003
IWPIWP
4:34
LIEBEL Paz
(Israel)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
PIOVESANA Lubjana
(Great Britain)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
ZACHOVA Renata
(Czech Republic)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-