17.07.2019 [06:31:52]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:33
HASANLI Gunel
(Azerbaijan)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CRISOSTOMO Joana
(Portugal)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:36
KOK Silja
(Netherlands)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
(Poland)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LORINC Renata
(Hungary)
003101
IWPIWP
4:00
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LENGWEILER Alina
(Switzerland)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:55
BABIC Lucija
(Croatia)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BOLANDER Cecilie
(Norway)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:21
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:04
BAKHISHOVA Aida
(Azerbaijan)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:50
CRISOSTOMO Joana
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:17
SARKISYAN Karyna
(Ukraine)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:27
TINTOR Sara
(Serbia)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
102003
IWPIWP
6:33
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
LENGWEILER Alina
(Switzerland)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
01110-
IWPIWP
3:09
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
101001
IWPIWP
4:12
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
PROSDOCIMO Alessandra
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
VIOLIC Andela
(Croatia)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:45
LENGWEILER Alina
(Switzerland)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:27
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
TAIMAZOVA Madina
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:51
MAEKELBURG Sarah
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GERCSAK Szabina
(Hungary)
012002
IWPIWP
5:10
LENGWEILER Alina
(Switzerland)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
POLLERES Michaela
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:48
RODRIGUEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-