20.07.2019 [17:53:13]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
(Cyprus)
01-00-
IWPIWP
5:27
HRISTOV Mark
(Bulgaria)
 
2nd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
HARPF Luka
(Slovenia)
11-002
IWPIWP
3:19
ELBAZ Yehonatan
(Israel)
 
3rd Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:58
BJELICA Sasa
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
4th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:55
JOVANOVIC Filip
(Serbia)
 
5th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMSAR Tim
(Slovenia)
002011
IWPIWP
4:50
SCHIPPER Roy
(Netherlands)
 
6th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis
(Belgium)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:00
ROSEMARIN Ran
(Israel)
 
7th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
FRANUSIC Marin
(Croatia)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
SULLI Gabriele
(Italy)
 
8th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Christopher
(Austria)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
VARELA FERRER Alberto
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz
(Poland)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:49
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
10th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLEMANN Timo
(Switzerland)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:17
HADJIADAMOU Charilaos
(Cyprus)
 
11th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ANGELOV Borche
(Macedonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:34
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
 
12th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:02
OVCHARENKO Oleh
(Ukraine)
 
13th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RADEV Rumen
(Bulgaria)
00-102
IWPIWP
2:10
KOURTIDIS Roudolf
(Cyprus)
 
14th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MORKA Ksawery
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
4:53
BYDZOVSKY Adam
(Czech Republic)
 
15th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CASAGLIA Leonardo
(Italy)
10-002
IWPIWP
2:05
HARPF Luka
(Slovenia)
 
16th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
101003
IWPIWP
4:28
HAM Eric
(Great Britain)
 
17th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
TEN HEUVEL Daan
(Netherlands)
003111
IWPIWP
2:51
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
(Georgia)
 
18th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
(Germany)
101001
IWPIWP
3:34
NYS Charly
(Belgium)
 
19th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MKRTCHYAN Albert
(Armenia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:26
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
 
20th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
102003
IWPIWP
3:54
SCHIPPER Roy
(Netherlands)
 
21th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR Denis
(Belgium)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:14
SULLI Gabriele
(Italy)
 
22th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Christopher
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:02
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
(Ukraine)
 
23th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
ALLEMANN Timo
(Switzerland)
00-111
IWPIWP
0:58
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
 
24th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:03
KOURTIDIS Roudolf
(Cyprus)
 
25th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MORKA Ksawery
(Poland)
003101
IWPIWP
4:42
CASAGLIA Leonardo
(Italy)
 
26th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
RAICU Alexandru
(Romania)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:01
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
(Georgia)
 
27th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
(Germany)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:10
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
 
28th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
102001
IWPIWP
6:06
SULLI Gabriele
(Italy)
 
29th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
WAGNER Christopher
(Austria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:48
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
 
30th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
CASAGLIA Leonardo
(Italy)
 
31th Fight [-73 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
(Georgia)
01210-
IWPIWP
2:37
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
 
32th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
SULLI Gabriele
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
WAGNER Christopher
(Austria)
 
33th Fight [-73 kg]: Repechage
STUMP Nils
(Switzerland)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
(Georgia)
 
34th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:43
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
 
35th Fight [-73 kg]: Semifinal
CASAGLIA Leonardo
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:21
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
 
36th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SULLI Gabriele
(Italy)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
CASAGLIA Leonardo
(Italy)
 
37th Fight [-73 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MAMIASHVILI Aleko
(Georgia)
011102
IWPIWP
3:22
CERCEA Marcel
(Romania)
 
38th Fight [-73 kg]: Final
GJAKOVA Akil
(Kosovo)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:45
MAMMADOV Rufat
(Azerbaijan)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-