19.10.2019 [09:47:57]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -78 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:04
TOTH Fanni
(Hungary)
 
2nd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
TORKAR Urska
(Slovenia)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
3rd Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LUDFORD Shelley
(Great Britain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:08
LJUBA Brigita
(Croatia)
 
4th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra
(Russia)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:21
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKIFOROVA Niurguiana
(Russia)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:23
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
6th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
10101-
IWPIWP
2:07
BERGER Sophie
(Belgium)
 
7th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KULAGA Paula
(Poland)
00-101
IWPIWP
5:09
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
8th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
MATEJCKOVA Alice
(Czech Republic)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
SIRBULET Cristina
(Romania)
 
9th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
101001
IWPIWP
2:53
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
 
10th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
LJUBA Brigita
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:54
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
(Italy)
 
11th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
 
12th Fight [-78 kg]: Preliminary round
FABER Christina
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
MATEJCKOVA Alice
(Czech Republic)
 
13th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
3:26
LJUBA Brigita
(Croatia)
 
14th Fight [-78 kg]: Repechage
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
101011
IWPIWP
4:00
MATEJCKOVA Alice
(Czech Republic)
 
15th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
10-001
IWPIWP
3:48
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [-78 kg]: Semifinal
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
LUCASSEN Ilona
(Netherlands)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:06
KANTSAVAYA Darya
(Belarus)
 
18th Fight [-78 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PAVIC Petrunjela
(Croatia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
(Italy)
 
19th Fight [-78 kg]: Final
KUKA Loriana
(Kosovo)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
FABER Christina
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-