12.12.2019 [13:54:57]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GUSA Andrei
(Romania)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
AGHAYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
2nd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAVELIUS Timo
(Germany)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:59
MAMISTVALOVE Naor
(Israel)
 
3rd Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
(Slovenia)
00210-
IWPIWP
3:11
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
 
4th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:27
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MARIAN Catalin
(Moldova)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
 
6th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HEIJMAN Jim
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
MICHAEL Aristos
(Cyprus)
 
7th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MIHAJLOVIC Milan
(Serbia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:25
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
8th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
AVAGYAN Grachik
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:07
BALDEAN Teodor
(Romania)
 
9th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
LAAKKONEN Aku
(Finland)
003102
IWPIWP
5:19
D ARCO Salvatore
(Italy)
 
10th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSA MOYA Alexis
(Spain)
001101
IWPIWP
3:38
WINKLER Ari
(Israel)
 
11th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
10-011
IWPIWP
2:29
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
(Austria)
 
12th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
(Cyprus)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:45
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
(Georgia)
 
13th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
(Georgia)
11-001
IWPIWP
2:19
AGHAYEV Samir
(Azerbaijan)
 
14th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
CAVELIUS Timo
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:02
GOZ Roland
(Hungary)
 
15th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TEPKAEV Turpal
(Russia)
002102
IWPIWP
7:49
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
 
16th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
HEIJMAN Jim
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:24
ELEZ Vuk
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
17th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MCWATT Stuart
(Great Britain)
10-003
IWPIWP
6:16
AVAGYAN Grachik
(Ukraine)
 
18th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
D ARCO Salvatore
(Italy)
101003
IWPIWP
6:12
SARIC Dusan
(Serbia)
 
19th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAMKOW Tim
(Germany)
10-012
IWPIWP
2:24
WINKLER Ari
(Israel)
 
20th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
TOTH Benedek
(Hungary)
00-10-
IWPIWP
3:58
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
(Georgia)
 
21th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
(Georgia)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:08
CAVELIUS Timo
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:25
HEIJMAN Jim
(Netherlands)
 
23th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
MCWATT Stuart
(Great Britain)
111013
IWPIWP
8:31
D ARCO Salvatore
(Italy)
 
24th Fight [-81 kg]: Preliminary round
GRAMKOW Tim
(Germany)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:47
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
(Georgia)
 
25th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
CAVELIUS Timo
(Germany)
01-002
IWPIWP
6:11
KOC Muhammed
(Turkey)
 
26th Fight [-81 kg]: Repechage
D ARCO Salvatore
(Italy)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
GRAMKOW Tim
(Germany)
 
27th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
(Georgia)
10200-
IWPIWP
6:14
HEIJMAN Jim
(Netherlands)
 
28th Fight [-81 kg]: Semifinal
MCWATT Stuart
(Great Britain)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
(Georgia)
 
29th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
CAVELIUS Timo
(Germany)
012002
IWPIWP
4:16
MCWATT Stuart
(Great Britain)
 
30th Fight [-81 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GRAMKOW Tim
(Germany)
111002
IWPIWP
2:11
HEIJMAN Jim
(Netherlands)
 
31th Fight [-81 kg]: Final
KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi
(Georgia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
(Georgia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-