14.12.2019 [10:41:07]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KORDYALIK Wojciech
(Poland)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:38
GASYUK Leonid
(Ukraine)
 
2nd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HEGYI Stephan
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
FEYZIYEV Jamal
(Azerbaijan)
 
3rd Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
IVANOV Veselin
(Bulgaria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:27
CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SADIKOVIC Harun
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:57
KORDYALIK Wojciech
(Poland)
 
5th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
KUMRIC Marko
(Croatia)
012002
IWPIWP
4:00
ITAH Naor
(Israel)
 
6th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
CULUM Zarko
(Serbia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
WACZULIK Richard
(Hungary)
 
7th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
MARINIC Enej
(Slovenia)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:24
KUKHARENKA Yahor
(Belarus)
 
8th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
ZAALISHVILI Gela
(Georgia)
 
9th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
PANKO Fedir
(Ukraine)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:30
KARRO Tanel
(Estonia)
 
10th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
HEGYI Stephan
(Austria)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:55
IVANOV Veselin
(Bulgaria)
 
11th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SADIKOVIC Harun
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
KUMRIC Marko
(Croatia)
 
12th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
CULUM Zarko
(Serbia)
001101
IWPIWP
2:32
KUKHARENKA Yahor
(Belarus)
 
13th Fight [+100 kg]: Preliminary round
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
PANKO Fedir
(Ukraine)
 
14th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
IVANOV Veselin
(Bulgaria)
10200H
IWPIWP
3:19
SADIKOVIC Harun
(Bosnia-Herzegovina)
 
15th Fight [+100 kg]: Repechage
CULUM Zarko
(Serbia)
00-11-
IWPIWP
2:38
PANKO Fedir
(Ukraine)
 
16th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
HEGYI Stephan
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:31
KUMRIC Marko
(Croatia)
 
17th Fight [+100 kg]: Semifinal
KUKHARENKA Yahor
(Belarus)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
IVANOV Veselin
(Bulgaria)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
KUKHARENKA Yahor
(Belarus)
 
19th Fight [+100 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PANKO Fedir
(Ukraine)
111001
IWPIWP
2:33
KUMRIC Marko
(Croatia)
 
20th Fight [+100 kg]: Final
HEGYI Stephan
(Austria)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:46
SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-