15.10.2019 [11:13:03]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
       
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
  
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
 
      
    
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
  
BEZALEL, Ariel (ISR)
      
  
LOXHA, Flaka (KOS)
    
LOXHA, Flaka (KOS)
      
      
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
     Winner Pool A
  
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
    
HELLGREN, Jessika (FIN)
      
    
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
  
ZAYIROVA, Sakina (AZE)
      
  
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
    
KOVACS, Kitti (HUN)
      


-57 kg: Pool B
       
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
      
  
TOPOLOVEC, Tihea (CRO)
    
 
      
    
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
  
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
      
  
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
    
STEELE, Josie (GBR)
      
      
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
    
RUIZ MURO, Maria (ESP)
      
    
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
  
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
      
  
THEODORAKIS, Asimina (AUT)
    
TROPAN, Teja (SLO)
      


-57 kg: Pool C
       
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
      
  
LIBEER, Mina (BEL)
    
 
      
    
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
  
SECRIERU, Andrada (ROU)
      
  
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
    
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
      
      
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
     Winner Pool C
  
BLAVIER, Myriam (BEL)
    
GOMES, Wilsa (POR)
      
    
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
  
VARGA, Brigitta (HUN)
      
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
    
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      


-57 kg: Pool D
       
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
      
  
MUNKHTSEDEV, Ichinkhorloo (AZE)
    
 
      
    
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
  
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
      
  
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
    
AMIHAI, Shaked (ISR)
      
      
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
SHILOVA, Kristina (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
SHILOVA, Kristina (RUS)
    
SHERIFOVSKA, Berna (MKD)
      
    
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
  
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
    
TARONCHER, Olivia (AUT)
      


-57 kg: Repechage
       
       
SKORA, Mariia (UKR)
      
  
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
    
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
      
    
BAIDAK, Viktoriia (RUS)
  
       
  
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
    
       
       
       
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
      
  
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
    
OBERAN, Iva (CRO)
      
    
LIPARTELIANI, Eteri (GEO)
  
       
  
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
    
       


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
    
SCHMIDT, Anne (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
  
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
NAIRNE, Lele (GBR)
    
STARKE, Pauline (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-