13.12.2019 [06:08:51]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
       
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
      
  
VIERU, Denis (MDA)
    
 
      
    
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
  
NIETO CHINARRO, Adrian (ESP)
      
  
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
    
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
      
      
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
     Winner Pool A
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
    
MAATTA, Henri (FIN)
      
    
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
  
CSEH, Mark (HUN)
      
  
NIAZASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
    
NIAZASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
      


-66 kg: Pool B
       
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
  
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
    
 
      
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
  
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
      
  
MICELI, Mattia (ITA)
    
DONMEZ, Cengizhan (TUR)
      
      
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
  
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
      
  
SHORT, Alexander (GBR)
    
SKOUROUMOUNIS, Christos (CYP)
      


-66 kg: Pool C
       
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
      
  
MINKOU, Dzmitry (BLR)
    
 
      
    
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
  
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
  
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
    
DANTE, Amir (ISR)
      
      
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
BOROS, Bence (HUN)
     Winner Pool C
  
ADAM, Michel (GER)
    
ADAM, Michel (GER)
      
    
ADAM, Michel (GER)
  
NURKOVIC, Jusuf (MNE)
      
  
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
    
BABAZADA, Ilkin (AZE)
      


-66 kg: Pool D
       
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
  
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
  
TEMELKOV, Bozhidar (BUL)
      
  
BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
    
BINHAK, Tomas (CZE)
      
      
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
     Winner Pool D
  
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
    
 
      
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
  
MARANDIAN, Karo (UKR)
      
  
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
    
MANZI, Elios (ITA)
      


-66 kg: Repechage
       
       
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
      
  
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
    
BUNCIC, Strahinja (SRB)
      
    
MENAGED, Yarin (ISR)
  
       
  
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
    
       
       
       
ADAM, Michel (GER)
      
  
ADAM, Michel (GER)
    
BALKAROV, Alim (RUS)
      
    
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
  
       
  
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
    
       


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZADRO, Petar (BIH)
      
Winner Pool A 
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
    
GAFUROV, Mirzoiusuf (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
  
NAGLIASHVILI, Tornike (GEO)
      
Winner Pool C 
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
    
GAITERO MARTIN, Alberto (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-