12.12.2019 [13:58:36]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
 
 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
 
   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
JOVANOVIC, Filip (SRB)
 
JOVANOVIC, Filip (SRB)
       
 
     
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
   
DEMSAR, Tim (SLO)
 
DEMSAR, Tim (SLO)
       
 
   
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
     
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
 
SCHIPPER, Roy (NED)
       
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
       
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
 
 
 
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
     Winner Pool A 
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
   
CARO LOGNOUL BRASSEUR, Denis (BEL)
     
 
 
ROSEMARIN, Ran (ISR)
       
 
     
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
   
FRANUSIC, Marin (CRO)
 
FRANUSIC, Marin (CRO)
       
 
   
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
 
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
         
 
 
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
       
 
   
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
     
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
 
VARELA FERRER, Alberto (ESP)
       
 
     
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
   
CZERNIAWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
 
CZERNIAWSKI, Tomasz (POL)
       
 
   
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
     
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
 
KOSHLIAK, Oleksandr (UKR)
       
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
 
 
 
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
     Winner Pool B 
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
   
ALLEMANN, Timo (SUI)
     
HRISTOV, Mark (BUL)
 
HADJIADAMOU, Charilaos (CYP)
       
ANGELOV, Borche (MKD)
     
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
 
 
ANGELOV, Borche (MKD)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
   
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
 
 
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
         
 
 
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
       
 
   
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
     
OVCHARENKO, Oleh (UKR)
 
OVCHARENKO, Oleh (UKR)
       
RADEV, Rumen (BUL)
     
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
   
 
 
RADEV, Rumen (BUL)
       
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf (CYP)
   
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf (CYP)
     
 
 
KOURTIDIS, Roudolf (CYP)
       
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
       
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
 
 
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
     Winner Pool C 
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
   
MORKA, Ksawery (POL)
     
 
 
BYDZOVSKY, Adam (CZE)
       
 
     
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
 
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
   
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
     
ELBAZ, Yehonatan (ISR)
 
HARPF, Luka (SLO)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
         
 
 
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
       
HAM, Eric (GBR)
   
RAICU, Alexandru (ROU)
     
 
 
HAM, Eric (GBR)
       
 
     
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
   
TEN HEUVEL, Daan (NED)
 
TEN HEUVEL, Daan (NED)
       
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
   
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
     
 
 
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
       
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
       
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
 
 
 
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
DZAVBATYROV, Schamil (GER)
     
NYS, Charly (BEL)
 
NYS, Charly (BEL)
       
MKRTCHYAN, Albert (ARM)
     
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
   
 
 
MKRTCHYAN, Albert (ARM)
       
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
   
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
     
BJELICA, Sasa (BIH)
 
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
          
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
         
  
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
       
WAGNER, Christopher (AUT)
         
    
SULLI, Gabriele (ITA)
     
          
  
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
       
          
          
          
          
STUMP, Nils (SUI)
         
  
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
       
MAMIASHVILI, Aleko (GEO)
         
    
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
     
          
  
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
       
          


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
         
Winner Pool A 
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
       
CERCEA, Marcel (ROU)
         
Winner Pool B   
GJAKOVA, Akil (KOS)
     
CASAGLIA, Leonardo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
       
MAMMADOV, Rufat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-