13.12.2019 [05:25:46]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
      
  
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
    
 
      
    
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
  
GUSA, Andrei (ROU)
      
  
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
    
AGHAYEV, Samir (AZE)
      
      
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
    
MAMISTVALOVE, Naor (ISR)
      
    
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
  
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz (SLO)
      
  
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
    
GOZ, Roland (HUN)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
      
  
TEPKAEV, Turpal (RUS)
    
MENDIOLA IZQUIETA, Jose Maria (ESP)
      
    
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
  
MARIAN, Catalin (MDA)
      
  
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
    
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
      
      
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
    
MICHAEL, Aristos (CYP)
      
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
  
MIHAJLOVIC, Milan (SRB)
      
  
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
    
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
      
  
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
    
 
      
    
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
  
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
      
  
AVAGYAN, Grachik (UKR)
    
BALDEAN, Teodor (ROU)
      
      
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
LAAKKONEN, Aku (FIN)
     Winner Pool C
  
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
    
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
      
    
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
  
SARIC, Dusan (SRB)
      
  
SARIC, Dusan (SRB)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
      
  
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
    
 
      
    
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
  
ROSA MOYA, Alexis (ESP)
      
  
WINKLER, Ari (ISR)
    
WINKLER, Ari (ISR)
      
      
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
     Winner Pool D
  
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam (AUT)
      
    
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
  
NIKOLAOU, Kyriakos (CYP)
      
  
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
       
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
      
  
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
    
KOC, Muhammed (TUR)
      
    
CAVELIUS, Timo (GER)
  
       
  
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
    
       
       
       
D ARCO, Salvatore (ITA)
      
  
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
    
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
      
    
GRAMKOW, Tim (GER)
  
       
  
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
    
       


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KIRAKOZASHVILI, Tamazi (GEO)
    
HEIJMAN, Jim (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
  
MCWATT, Stuart (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-