15.10.2019 [11:02:44]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
      
  
VARAPAYEU, Yahor (BLR)
    
 
      
    
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
  
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
      
  
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
    
BLAHUSIAK, Miroslav (SVK)
      
      
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
VERES, Marton (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
    
DUDA, Davis (LAT)
      
    
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
  
YAGUBOV, Azar (AZE)
      
  
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
    
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
      
  
BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
    
DJUKANOVIC, Ivan (SRB)
      
    
BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
  
LACKOVIC, Narsej (SLO)
      
  
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
    
HANNULA, Henri (FIN)
      
      
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
     Winner Pool B
  
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
ARTANI, Andi (KOS)
      
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
  
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
      
  
FUSCO, Andrea (ITA)
    
MATIJASS, Martin (GER)
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
      
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
    
 
      
    
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
  
RIGANO, Lorenzo (ITA)
      
  
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
    
TOTH, Apor (HUN)
      
      
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
     Winner Pool C
  
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
    
KABHULIANI, Ilia (ESP)
      
    
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
  
MOCANU, Iurie (MDA)
      
  
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
    
SHEPEL, Vitalii (UKR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
      
  
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
    
GOLAN, Itay (ISR)
      
    
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
  
VASILEV, Aleks (BUL)
      
  
VASILEV, Aleks (BUL)
    
TURAC, Denis (SVK)
      
      
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
PACHER, Johannes (AUT)
     Winner Pool D
  
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
    
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
      
    
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
  
MARIC, Domagoj (BIH)
      
  
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
    
SISMANLAR, Mert (TUR)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
       
LOVELL-HEWITT, Harry (GBR)
      
  
BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
    
BOZHA, Iurii (RUS)
      
    
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
  
       
  
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
    
       
       
       
DONTSOV, Roman (RUS)
      
  
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
    
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
      
    
KLIAVUSAU, Viktar (BLR)
  
       
  
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
    
       


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MCHEDLISHVILI, Koba (GEO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
    
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
      
Winner Pool B   
KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
  
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
      
Winner Pool C 
PETGRAVE, Jamal (GBR)
    
VAN EMPELEN, Bas (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-