14.11.2019 [06:47:19]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ADAMIAN, Arman
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
2)ARVAI, PeterMale
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
3)AYDIN, Omer
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 3. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 2. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
4)CIRKOVIC, PetarMale
-100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
5)DJINOVIC, Filip
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
6)FARA, Aaron
Successes:
Cancun Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
Katowice European Open 2017: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Austria (AUT)5th place
7)FIZEL, Marius
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2016: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Slovakia (SVK) 
8)HUTSOL, Danylo
Successes:
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Sofia European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Ukraine (UKR)7th place
9)IMALA, Otto
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Switzerland (SUI)5th place
10)KUNSZABO, Luca
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Prague 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
11)LYSENKO, OleksiiMale
-100 kg
Poland (POL)3rd place
12)MADSEN, Mathias
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2016: 2. place
World Championships Juniors: 5. place
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Denmark (DEN) 
13)POZZI, DavideMale
-100 kg
Italy (ITA) 
14)PUUMALAINEN, Martti
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Finland (FIN) 
15)SANEBLIDZE, Onise
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
World Championships Juniors: 3. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Georgia (GEO)3rd place
16)SCHOENEFELDT, Domenik
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2015: 1. place
Male
-100 kg
Germany (GER)2nd place
17)SVIRYD, Mikita
Successes:
Prague European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Minsk European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)7th place
18)SZCZUROWSKI, Kacper
Successes:
Madrid European Open 2018: 2. place
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Male
-100 kg
Poland (POL) 
19)THOMPSON, Rhys
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 2. place
Glasgow European Open 2018: 3. place
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
20)VASIAN, Ionut
Successes:
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Romania (ROU) 
21)VEG, ZsomborMale
-100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
22)ZEKAJ, Shpati
Successes:
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-100 kg
Kosovo (KOS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-