15.11.2019 [22:42:10]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ABULADZE, Yago
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
2)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)AKKUS, Mihrac
Successes:
World Championship Cadets & Teams 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2017: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
4)ALBU, Alin
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
5)BORS DUMITRESCU, Lucian
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Romania (ROU) 
6)CALA LESINA, Patrick
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Cluj Napoca 2016: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
7)DIMARCA, Flavio
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Belgium (BEL)7th place
8)DOLGIKH, IvanMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
9)DONCILA, Mihail
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Moldova (MDA) 
10)KLEMM, LukasMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
11)KUMTAS, Samet
Successes:
World Championships Juniors: 5. place
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Athens Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Turkey (TUR) 
12)MORGOYEV, BekirbekMale
-60 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
13)PAPINASHVILI, Jaba
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 1. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
World Championships Juniors: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Georgia (GEO)2nd place
14)PISCO, Miguel
Successes:
Glasgow European Open 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Portugal (POR)7th place
15)SAHA, Luukas
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Fuengirola 2015: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Finland (FIN) 
16)SAIZ JUAN, IanMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
17)STARKEL, DavidMale
-60 kg
Slovenia (SLO)5th place
18)SUBIRANA PUJALS, Oriol
Successes:
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
19)YELKIYEV, Rashad
Successes:
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-