18.07.2019 [06:37:15]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BENJAMINS, Michelle
Successes:
Junior European Cup Gdynia 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Coimbra 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
2)DAKIC, SvetlanaFemale
-63 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
3)DOBRE, Stefania Adelina
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Romania (ROU) 
4)FAZLIU, Laura
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 3. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Kosovo (KOS)7th place
5)HANSEN, LouiseFemale
-63 kg
Denmark (DEN)7th place
6)HILDBRAND, Carina
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Switzerland (SUI) 
7)HUERZELER, Michelle
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2015: 2. place
Female
-63 kg
Germany (GER)3rd place
8)KOPNYAYEVA, VladaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)LECHNER, Susanne
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2015: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Austria (AUT) 
10)LIEBEL, Paz
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
11)PIOVESANA, Lubjana
Successes:
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Cancun Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Great Britain (GBR)1st place
12)ROBLES LOZANO, PatriciaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
13)SEVERIN, Olga
Successes:
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Romania (ROU)5th place
14)SHEMESH, Inbal
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Warsaw European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
15)TINTOR, TeaFemale
-63 kg
Serbia (SRB) 
16)ZACHOVA, Renata
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Bielsko Biala 2016: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice: 1. place
Female
-63 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)2nd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-