17.07.2019 [08:35:15]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +100 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)CHELARU GRIGORAS, Irinel Vasile
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Glasgow European Open 2018: 2. place
Santo Domingo Panamerican Open 2018: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Spain (ESP) 
2)CULUM, Zarko
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2015: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Serbia (SRB)7th place
3)FEYZIYEV, JamalMale
+100 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE) 
4)GASYUK, Leonid
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR) 
5)HEGYI, Stephan
Successes:
Budapest Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
Zagreb Grand Prix 2017: 2. place
European Senior Championships 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Austria (AUT)2nd place
6)ITAH, Naor
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Israel (ISR) 
7)IVANOV, Veselin
Successes:
Paks Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Bulgaria (BUL)5th place
8)KARRO, TanelMale
+100 kg
Estonia (EST) 
9)KORDYALIK, Wojciech
Successes:
European Cadets Championships 2018: 3. place
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Poland (POL) 
10)KUKHARENKA, Yahor
Successes:
Kaunas Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Teplice 2015: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Belarus (BLR)3rd place
11)KUMRIC, Marko
Successes:
Belgrade European Open 2017: 2. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Croatia (CRO)5th place
12)MARINIC, Enej
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 3. place
World Championships Juniors: 5. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Slovenia (SLO) 
13)PANKO, Fedir
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 2. place
Male
+100 kg
Ukraine (UKR)3rd place
14)SADIKOVIC, Harun
Successes:
European Championships Seniors 2017: 5. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH)7th place
15)SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
16)WACZULIK, RichardMale
+100 kg
Hungary (HUN) 
17)ZAALISHVILI, Gela
Successes:
World Championships Juniors: 1. place
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016: 1. place
Male
+100 kg
Georgia (GEO) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-