17.11.2019 [03:05:42]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Israel (ISR)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)AHARON, Alon
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)DANTE, Amir
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Lignano 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 2. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)ELBAZ, Yehonatan
Successes:
Coimbra Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
4)GOLAN, ItayMale
-90 kg
Israel (ISR) 
5)ITAH, Naor
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Israel (ISR) 
6)MAMISTVALOVE, NaorMale
-81 kg
Israel (ISR) 
7)MENAGED, Yarin
Successes:
Junior European Cup Wroclaw 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 2. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2015: 3. place
Male
-66 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
8)ROSEMARIN, Ran
Successes:
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 3. place
Male
-73 kg
Israel (ISR) 
9)WINKLER, Ari
Successes:
Leibnitz Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-81 kg
Israel (ISR) 

Female
1)AMIHAI, Shaked
Successes:
Lignano Junior European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cadet European Cup Antalya 2016: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)BEZALEL, Ariel
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup La Coruna 2016: 1. place
Female
-57 kg
Israel (ISR) 
3)HERSHKO, Raz
Successes:
Cadet European Judo Championships 2015: 1. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 1. place
Junior European Cup Athens 2016: 1. place
Female
+78 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
4)LIEBEL, Paz
Successes:
Junior European Cup Deva 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Deva 2015: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)5th place
5)MALCA, Tamar
Successes:
Cadet European Championships 2017: 2. place
Coimbra Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Paks Junior European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-48 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
6)SHEMESH, Inbal
Successes:
Agadir Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Warsaw European Open 2018: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
7)TEMELKOVA, Betina
Successes:
Tashkent Grand Prix 2017: 1. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
European Junior Championships 2015: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Israel (ISR)1st place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-