15.11.2019 [23:43:28]U23 European Judo Championships 2018 Feedback

Russia (RUS)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ABULADZE, Yago
Successes:
World Championships Juniors 2015: 5. place
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015: 2. place
Junior European Cup St Petersburg 2016: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
2)ADAMIAN, Arman
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 2. place
Male
-100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
3)BALKAROV, AlimMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
4)BOZHA, Iurii
Successes:
Gdynia Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
5)DOLGIKH, IvanMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
6)DONTSOV, Roman
Successes:
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Junior Asian Cup Chirchik: 1. place
Male
-90 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
7)GAFUROV, MirzoiusufMale
-66 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
8)SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan
Successes:
Tunis Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Juniors 2014: 3. place
Male
+100 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
9)TEPKAEV, Turpal
Successes:
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 2. place
Cadet European Championships 2014: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Male
-81 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Female
1)BAIDAK, Viktoriia
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 2. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
2)GIMALETDINOVA, Alexandra
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 1. place
Junior European Championships 2016: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
3)NIKIFOROVA, Niurguiana
Successes:
Antalya Grand Prix 2018: 3. place
Female
-78 kg
Russia (RUS) 
4)PICHKALEVA, Daria
Successes:
Junior European Championships 2016: 2. place
World Championships Juniors & Teams 2017: 5. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 1. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
5)PLOTNIKOVA, Tatiana
Successes:
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 2. place
La Coruna Junior European Cup 2017: 3. place
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
6)SHILOVA, Kristina
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 1. place
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2017: 2. place
Junior European Cup Paks 2016: 2. place
Female
-57 kg
Russia (RUS) 
7)STEPANOVA, Elizaveta
Successes:
Junior European Cup Kaunas 2016: 3. place
Female
-48 kg
Russia (RUS)5th place
8)TAIMAZOVA, Madina
Successes:
Junior European Championships - Individuals & Team 2017: 1. place
Cadet European Championships 2016: 1. place
World Championships Cadets 2015: 3. place
Female
-70 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-