18.11.2017 [01:07:17]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
Contest Sheet



-50 kg: Pool A
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
  
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
 
      
    
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
  
FERRO, Andrej (ITA)
   Winner Pool A  
  
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
    
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
      


-50 kg: Pool B
       
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
      
  
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
    
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
      
    
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
  
CHKHAIDZE, Goga (GEO)
   Winner Pool B  
  
CHKHAIDZE, Goga (GEO)
    
RECHBERGER, Nikolas (AUT)
      


-50 kg: Pool C
       
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
  
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
    
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
      
    
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
  
PIECZYNSKI, Hubert (POL)
   Winner Pool C  
  
PIECZYNSKI, Hubert (POL)
    
RIBEIRO, Bernardo (POR)
      


-50 kg: Pool D
       
MOES, Daan (NED)
      
  
MOES, Daan (NED)
    
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
      
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
  
SONILHAC, Maxime (FRA)
   Winner Pool D  
  
PARCHIEV, Akroman (RUS)
    
PARCHIEV, Akroman (RUS)
      


-50 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
    
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
      
Winner Pool B   
FECZKO, Csanad (HUN)
  
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
      
Winner Pool C 
MOES, Daan (NED)
    
MOES, Daan (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


-50 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
    
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
      
    
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav (BUL)
  
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
      
  
CHKHAIDZE, Goga (GEO)
   
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
CHKHAIDZE, Goga (GEO)
      
    
TOKAY, Ejder (TUR)
  
       
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
      
  
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
    
PIECZYNSKI, Hubert (POL)
      
    
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
  
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
      
  
PREVOLSEK, Vinko (SLO)
   
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
PARCHIEV, Akroman (RUS)
      
    
DZVONIK, Uladzislau (BLR)
  


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-