18.11.2017 [01:06:06]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
 
      
    
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
LOUREIRO, Andreia (POR)
      
  
BULASHEVYCH, Mariia (UKR)
    
BULASHEVYCH, Mariia (UKR)
      
      
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
SAFAROVA, Farida (AZE)
     Winner Pool A
  
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
    
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
      
    
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
  
 
      
  
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
    
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
      
  
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
    
 
      
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
  
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      
  
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
    
JANICZKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
      
      
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
KOLBUSZ, Katarzyna (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
KOLBUSZ, Katarzyna (POL)
    
TEDESCHI, Alessia (ITA)
      
    
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
  
 
      
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
    
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
 
      
    
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
 
      
  
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
    
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
      
      
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
     Winner Pool C
  
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
    
ASKIDOU, Valeria (GRE)
      
    
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
  
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
      
  
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
KASHINA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
KASHINA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KASHINA, Daria (RUS)
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
      
  
TATUNASHVILI, Ekaterine (GEO)
    
TATUNASHVILI, Ekaterine (GEO)
      
      
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
BRLETIC, Matea (CRO)
     Winner Pool D
  
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
    
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
      
    
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
  
MARTIN GALLARDO, Patricia (ESP)
      
  
MARTIN GALLARDO, Patricia (ESP)
    
 
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
    
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
   
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
  
       
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
      
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
JANICZKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
      
  
JANICZKOVA, Zuzana (CZE)
    
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
   
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
  
       
  
HACKER-JONES, Jasmine (GBR)
    
       
 
      
  
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
    
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
   
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
  
       
  
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
    
      
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
BRLETIC, Matea (CRO)
      
  
BRLETIC, Matea (CRO)
    
MARTIN GALLARDO, Patricia (ESP)
   
BRLETIC, Matea (CRO)
  
       
  
KASHINA, Daria (RUS)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
      
  
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
    
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
      
       
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
      
  
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
      
Winner Pool A 
MICULA, Ramona (ROU)
    
MONNARD, Manon (SUI)
      
Winner Pool B   
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
  
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
    
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-