21.11.2017 [10:20:03]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
      
  
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
    
 
      
    
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
  
KOKOTOVIC, Stas (SLO)
      
  
KOKOTOVIC, Stas (SLO)
    
HEIDARSSON, Alexander (ISL)
      
      
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
IVANOVS, Deniss (LAT)
     Winner Pool A
  
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
    
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
      
    
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
  
 
      
  
ARMENTA, Pere (AND)
    
ARMENTA, Pere (AND)
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
  
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
 
      
    
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
  
RYPAR, Radek (CZE)
      
  
RYPAR, Radek (CZE)
    
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
      
      
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool B
  
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
    
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
      
    
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
  
JARING, Emiel (NED)
      
  
JARING, Emiel (NED)
    
SANTOS, Daniel (POR)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
TANRIVERDIYEV, Aykhan (AZE)
      
  
TANRIVERDIYEV, Aykhan (AZE)
    
 
      
    
TANRIVERDIYEV, Aykhan (AZE)
  
AVEDISYAN, Arsen (ARM)
      
  
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
    
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
      
      
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
    
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
      
    
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
  
THOMAS, Peter (GER)
      
  
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
    
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
      
  
VIDA, Andras (HUN)
    
 
      
    
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
  
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
      
  
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
    
FREI, Tristan (LIE)
      
      
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
HENRIKSSON, Emil (SWE)
     Winner Pool D
  
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
    
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
      
    
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
  
 
      
  
LOUKAS, Louka (CYP)
    
LOUKAS, Louka (CYP)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KOKOTOVIC, Stas (SLO)
    
KOKOTOVIC, Stas (SLO)
   
KOKOTOVIC, Stas (SLO)
  
       
  
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
    
      
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
 
      
  
RYPAR, Radek (CZE)
    
RYPAR, Radek (CZE)
   
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
  
       
  
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
    
       
 
      
  
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
    
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
   
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
  
       
  
TANRIVERDIYEV, Aykhan (AZE)
    
      
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
HENRIKSSON, Emil (SWE)
      
  
LOUKAS, Louka (CYP)
    
LOUKAS, Louka (CYP)
   
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
  
       
  
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
    


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
RABBITT, Daniel (GBR)
      
  
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
    
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
      
       
OSMANOV, Adil (MDA)
      
  
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
    
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
      


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
    
GAMBARIAN, Arman (RUS)
      
Winner Pool B   
AKKUS, Mihrac (TUR)
  
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
      
Winner Pool C 
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
    
TSIFIANI, Beka (GEO)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-