22.11.2017 [20:10:11]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
VUK, Betty (ITA)
      
  
VUK, Betty (ITA)
    
 
      
    
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
  
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
      
  
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
    
 
      
      
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
GLOGOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
GLOGOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
 
      
    
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
  
 
      
  
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
    
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
      
  
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
    
 
      
    
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
  
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
      
  
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
    
MOSR, Klara (LUX)
      
      
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
TKACENKO, Katrina (LAT)
     Winner Pool B
  
TKACENKO, Katrina (LAT)
    
 
      
    
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
  
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
      
  
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
    
 
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
      
  
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
    
 
      
    
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
  
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
      
  
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
    
 
      
      
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
    
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
      
    
HUNGER, Marlene (AUT)
  
 
      
  
HUNGER, Marlene (AUT)
    
HUNGER, Marlene (AUT)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
      
  
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
    
 
      
    
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
  
IMRIE, Tomi (GBR)
      
  
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
    
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
      
      
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
 
     Winner Pool D
  
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
    
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
      
    
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
  
 
      
  
OLIVEIRA, Ana (POR)
    
OLIVEIRA, Ana (POR)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GLOGOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
    
GLOGOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
   
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
  
       
  
VAN HARSELAAR, Renee (NED)
    
      
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
 
      
  
TKACENKO, Katrina (LAT)
    
TKACENKO, Katrina (LAT)
   
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
  
       
  
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
    
       
 
      
  
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
    
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
   
GERGACZ, Eniko (HUN)
  
       
  
HUNGER, Marlene (AUT)
    
      
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
IMRIE, Tomi (GBR)
      
  
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
    
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
   
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
  
       
  
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
      
  
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
    
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
      
       
MIHOVILOVIC, Mia (CRO)
      
  
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
    
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
      
Winner Pool A 
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
    
ADAM SENDRA, Lea (AND)
      
Winner Pool B   
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
  
LANIR, Inbar (ISR)
      
Winner Pool C 
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
    
NOVIKAVA, Viktoryia (BLR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-