22.09.2017 [03:38:33]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
       
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
      
  
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
    
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
      
    
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
  
SAGALEC, Edvardas (LTU)
      
  
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
    
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
      
      
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
PRACHT, Elias (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
    
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
      
    
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
  
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
      
  
SHERIFOVSKI, Edi (MKD)
    
BABI ASTOLA, Mikel (AND)
      


-73 kg: Pool B
       
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
      
  
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
    
ZHUPIKAU, Uladzimir (BLR)
      
    
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
  
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
      
  
BUZICA, Daniel (MDA)
    
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
      
      
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
PYYKKO, Miska (FIN)
     Winner Pool B
  
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
    
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
      
    
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
  
KULLASHI, Arber (KOS)
      
  
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
    
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
      


-73 kg: Pool C
       
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
      
  
PIRLOGA, Andrei (ROU)
    
HANS, Renars (LAT)
      
    
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
  
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
      
  
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
    
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
      
      
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
    
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
      
    
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
  
RUTTKAY, Miroslav (SVK)
      
  
VIRU, Ralf Stiven (EST)
    
VIRU, Ralf Stiven (EST)
      


-73 kg: Pool D
       
STODOLSKI, Adam (POL)
      
  
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
    
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
      
    
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
  
ZAFEIRIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
      
  
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
    
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
      
      
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
     Winner Pool D
  
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
    
GLEESON, Bearach (IRL)
      
    
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
  
TURNBULL, Ryan (GBR)
      
  
TURNBULL, Ryan (GBR)
    
 
      


-73 kg: Repechage
       
JOHANSSON, Mark (SWE)
      
  
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
    
GEVORGYAN, Samvel (ARM)
   
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
  
       
  
SPICUGLIA, Andrea (ITA)
    
      
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
KULLASHI, Arber (KOS)
      
  
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
    
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
   
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
  
       
  
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
    
       
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
      
  
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
    
VIRU, Ralf Stiven (EST)
   
VOSTRENKOV, Serhii (UKR)
  
       
  
KALISTERSKI, Dobromir (BUL)
    
      
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
ZAFEIRIDIS, Georgios (GRE)
      
  
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
    
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
   
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
  
       
  
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
    


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MESKO, Mikulas (CZE)
      
  
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
    
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
      
       
PSUTURI, Levan (GEO)
      
  
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
    
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
      


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
    
NERPEL, Gergely (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KOC, Muhammet (TUR)
  
RODRIGUES, Manuel (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
    
MATVEEV, Daniil (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-