22.09.2017 [03:35:28]European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
  
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
 
      
    
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
  
BELZ, Marvin (GER)
      
  
KUBAEV, Saydarbi (FIN)
    
KUBAEV, Saydarbi (FIN)
      
      
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
     Winner Pool A
  
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
    
PECHEA, Danut (ROU)
      
    
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
  
DOLAZINSKI, Stanislaw (POL)
      
  
DOLAZINSKI, Stanislaw (POL)
    
KULISS, Daniels (LAT)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
      
  
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
    
 
      
    
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
  
MATUSEVIC, Deivid (LTU)
      
  
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
    
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
      
      
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
TUKSAMMEL, Karl (EST)
     Winner Pool B
  
TUKSAMMEL, Karl (EST)
    
MILLER, Aaron (GBR)
      
    
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
  
EDLUND, Markus (SWE)
      
  
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
    
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
 
      
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
  
KOSA, Fatih (TUR)
      
  
KOSA, Fatih (TUR)
    
ROVIRA, Vicente (POR)
      
      
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
     Winner Pool C
  
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
      
    
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
  
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
      
  
KAMKOU, Valery (BLR)
    
MITROVIC, Filip (SVK)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
      
  
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
    
 
      
    
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
  
ANEV, Kristiyan (BUL)
      
  
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
    
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
      
      
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
POPOV, Antonios (GRE)
     Winner Pool D
  
POPOV, Antonios (GRE)
    
AZIMOV, Niyal (AZE)
      
    
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
  
EILERTSEN, Kornelius (NOR)
      
  
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
    
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KUBAEV, Saydarbi (FIN)
    
KUBAEV, Saydarbi (FIN)
   
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
  
       
  
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
    
      
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
 
      
  
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
    
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
   
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
  
       
  
ELEZ, Vuk (BIH)
    
       
 
      
  
KOSA, Fatih (TUR)
    
KOSA, Fatih (TUR)
   
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
  
       
  
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
      
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
 
      
  
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
    
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
   
IUDICELLI, Gianluca (ITA)
  
       
  
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GUREVITCH, Guy (ISR)
      
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
    
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
       
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
      
  
AKHALKATSI, Vladimir (GEO)
    
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
TOTH, Benedek (HUN)
    
KRYZHANSKYI, Marat (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
  
MATVEICIUC, Eugen (MDA)
      
Winner Pool C 
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
    
LORSANOV, Mansur (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-