23.04.2018 [16:36:04]Cadet European Judo Cup Berlin 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
       
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
      
  
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
    
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
      
    
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
  
WANISZEWSKI, Arkadiusz (POL)
      
  
BOLZONI, Nicolas (SUI)
    
BOLZONI, Nicolas (SUI)
      
      
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
     Winner Pool A
  
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
    
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
      
    
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
  
GAJT, Kevin (GER)
      
  
GAJT, Kevin (GER)
    
 
      


-55 kg: Pool B
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
      
  
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
    
VASCHAEV, Jusup (AUT)
      
    
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
      
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
      
      
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
DI CAPUA, Daniele (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
    
KARA, Abdulaziz (TUR)
      
    
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
  
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
      
  
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
    
BUESSEMEYER, Tom (GER)
      


-55 kg: Pool C
       
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
      
  
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
    
NEUBERGER, Paul (GER)
      
    
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
  
KUBICKI, Jakub (POL)
      
  
HARMENING, Luca (GER)
    
HARMENING, Luca (GER)
      
      
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
     Winner Pool C
  
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
    
DIERICKX, Nicolas (BEL)
      
    
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
  
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
      
  
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
    
DELL, Silas (GER)
      


-55 kg: Pool D
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
      
  
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
    
BIMMERMANN, Alexander (GER)
      
    
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
  
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
      
  
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
    
KLAUS-STERNWIESER, Alexander (AUT)
      
      
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
     Winner Pool D
  
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
    
STANDKE, Maximilian (GER)
      
    
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
  
HOBEIN, Erik (GER)
      
  
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
    
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
      


-55 kg: Repechage
       
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
      
  
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
    
BOLZONI, Nicolas (SUI)
   
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
  
       
  
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
    
      
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
VASCHAEV, Jusup (AUT)
      
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
   
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
  
       
  
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
    
       
NEUBERGER, Paul (GER)
      
  
HARMENING, Luca (GER)
    
HARMENING, Luca (GER)
   
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
  
       
  
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
    
      
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
STANDKE, Maximilian (GER)
      
  
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
    
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
   
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
  
       
  
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
    


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
      
  
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
    
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
      
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
      
  
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
    
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
      


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BEN CHALBI, Aleddine (TUN)
      
Winner Pool A 
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
    
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
      
Winner Pool B   
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
  
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
      
Winner Pool C 
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
    
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-