22.07.2018 [19:29:09]Cadet European Judo Cup Berlin 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
          
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
         
 
 
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
       
ALONSO CEREZUELA, Manuel (ESP)
   
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
     
DETZEL, Daniel (GER)
 
DETZEL, Daniel (GER)
       
BATAILLON, Alexis (SUI)
     
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
   
HOFMANN, Anton (GER)
 
BATAILLON, Alexis (SUI)
       
 
   
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
     
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
 
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
       
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
       
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
 
 
 
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
     Winner Pool A 
LOEB, Michael (GER)
   
PRUDIUS, Ivan (UKR)
     
RAFAJ, Jozef (SVK)
 
LOEB, Michael (GER)
       
LOSKA, OLAF (POL)
     
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
   
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
 
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
       
PAASTEL, Randel (EST)
   
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
     
BABIC, Marko (GER)
 
BABIC, Marko (GER)
       


-60 kg: Pool B
          
MIRZAYEV, Nariman (AZE)
         
 
 
MIRZAYEV, Nariman (AZE)
       
VAN DAM, Naut (NED)
   
MIRZAYEV, Nariman (AZE)
     
BAPTISTA, Rafael (POR)
 
VAN DAM, Naut (NED)
       
ABELTSHAUSER, Kevin (GER)
     
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
 
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
       
PINTO, Ramon (SUI)
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
     
KRUPPER, Julian (GER)
 
KRUPPER, Julian (GER)
       
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
       
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
 
 
 
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
     Winner Pool B 
SCHRIEVER, Lasse (GER)
   
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
     
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
 
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
       
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
     
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
   
MUHLACK, Tycho (NED)
 
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
       
 
   
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
     
SPERLICH, David (GER)
 
SPERLICH, David (GER)
       


-60 kg: Pool C
          
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
         
 
 
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
       
OBERTREIS, Simon (GER)
   
BARROS, Bruno (POR)
     
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
 
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
       
BRIOLAS, Vasileios (GRE)
     
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
   
MARKLOFF, Michel (GER)
 
MARKLOFF, Michel (GER)
       
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
   
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
     
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
 
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
       
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
       
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
 
 
 
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
     Winner Pool C 
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
   
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
     
SCHMIDT, Luis (GER)
 
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
       
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
     
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
   
HARMENING, Ayke (GER)
 
ANDREOU, Kyprianos (CYP)
       
 
   
WELING, Bart (NED)
     
WELING, Bart (NED)
 
WELING, Bart (NED)
       


-60 kg: Pool D
          
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
         
 
 
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
       
PFEIFER, Jacob (GER)
   
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
     
BAART, Aaron (NED)
 
BAART, Aaron (NED)
       
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
     
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
   
HOHN, David (GER)
 
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
       
TARASIUK, Davyd (UKR)
   
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
     
HARSCH, Linus (GER)
 
HARSCH, Linus (GER)
       
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
       
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
 
 
 
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
     Winner Pool D 
MATVEICIUC, Maxim (MDA)
   
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
     
METZGER, Noah (SUI)
 
MATVEICIUC, Maxim (MDA)
       
KONT, Carl Gustav (EST)
     
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
   
PANATA, Alessandro (ITA)
 
PANATA, Alessandro (ITA)
       
HERRMANN, Liam (GER)
   
RZAZADE, Matin (AZE)
     
RZAZADE, Matin (AZE)
 
RZAZADE, Matin (AZE)
       


-60 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
DETZEL, Daniel (GER)
       
DETZEL, Daniel (GER)
   
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
     
  
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
   
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
   
    
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
     
          
        
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
 
 
 
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
       
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
   
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
     
  
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
   
    
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
     
          
          
SCHMIDT, Luis (GER)
 
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
       
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
   
WELING, Bart (NED)
     
  
WELING, Bart (NED)
   
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
   
    
POLADOV, Zamaddin (AZE)
     
          
        
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
 
 
 
MATVEICIUC, Maxim (MDA)
       
MATVEICIUC, Maxim (MDA)
   
RZAZADE, Matin (AZE)
     
  
RZAZADE, Matin (AZE)
   
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
   
    
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
VAN DER KOLK, Dylan (NED)
         
  
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
       
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
         
          
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
         
  
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
       
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
         


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
         
Winner Pool A 
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
       
BALARJISHVILI, Georgios (CYP)
         
Winner Pool B   
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
     
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
YILDIZ, Salih (TUR)
       
SLAMBERGER, Lennart (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-