22.07.2018 [19:29:51]Cadet European Judo Cup Berlin 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
            
CUK, Mateo (GER)
           
 
 
CUK, Mateo (GER)
         
 
   
CUK, Mateo (GER)
       
KAZARIAN, Martin (DEN)
 
KAZARIAN, Martin (DEN)
         
GASPAROVIC, Matus (SVK)
     
CUK, Mateo (GER)
     
 
 
GASPAROVIC, Matus (SVK)
         
 
   
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
       
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
 
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
         
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
       
CUK, Mateo (GER)
   
 
 
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
         
 
   
HORVATH, Bence (HUN)
       
ZEIGER, Etienne (GER)
 
ZEIGER, Etienne (GER)
         
VAN TEIJLINGEN, Jelle (NED)
     
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
     
BUTKUS, Kostas (LTU)
 
VAN TEIJLINGEN, Jelle (NED)
         
 
   
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
       
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
 
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
         
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
         
CUK, Mateo (GER)
 
 
 
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       Winner Pool A 
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
   
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
       
 
 
RADOVANOVIC, Stefan (SRB)
         
DREXLER, Dominik (GER)
     
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
     
 
 
DREXLER, Dominik (GER)
         
 
   
DREXLER, Dominik (GER)
       
HARBI, Aziz (TUN)
 
HARBI, Aziz (TUN)
         
 
       
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
   
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
 
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
         
 
   
NURKOVIC, Jahja (MNE)
       
NURKOVIC, Jahja (MNE)
 
NURKOVIC, Jahja (MNE)
         
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
     
NURKOVIC, Jahja (MNE)
     
 
 
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
         
 
   
KANSY, Fabian (GER)
       
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
 
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
         


-66 kg: Pool B
            
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
           
 
 
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
         
 
   
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
       
KARAMAT ALI, Lex (NED)
 
KARAMAT ALI, Lex (NED)
         
 
     
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
     
GARCIA OBENSA, Sergio (ESP)
 
GARCIA OBENSA, Sergio (ESP)
         
 
   
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
 
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
         
 
       
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
   
LIMMER, Martin (GER)
 
LIMMER, Martin (GER)
         
 
   
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
       
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
 
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
         
SKORBENKO, Nikita (LAT)
     
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
     
 
 
SKORBENKO, Nikita (LAT)
         
 
   
SKORBENKO, Nikita (LAT)
       
DONALD, Lyle (GBR)
 
DONALD, Lyle (GBR)
         
GRIMAUDO, Cristiano (ITA)
         
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
 
 
 
GRIMAUDO, Cristiano (ITA)
       Winner Pool B 
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
   
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
       
 
 
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
         
 
     
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
     
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick (GER)
 
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick (GER)
         
 
   
SCHRIEVER, Yerrick (GER)
       
MAMMADOV, Ordukhan (AZE)
 
MAMMADOV, Ordukhan (AZE)
         
 
       
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
   
KUMBASAR, Berkan (TUR)
 
KUMBASAR, Berkan (TUR)
         
MORITZ, Tom (GER)
   
MORITZ, Tom (GER)
       
 
 
MORITZ, Tom (GER)
         
LOBZHANIDZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
     
MORITZ, Tom (GER)
     
 
 
LOBZHANIDZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
         
STOLTENBERG, Mikkel (DEN)
   
LOBZHANIDZE, Aleksandre (GEO)
       
 
 
STOLTENBERG, Mikkel (DEN)
         


-66 kg: Pool C
            
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
           
 
 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
ANGERER, Robin (GER)
   
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
THIJSSEN, Niels (NED)
 
THIJSSEN, Niels (NED)
         
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
     
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
     
 
 
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
         
 
   
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
       
SZOTA, Maciej (POL)
 
SZOTA, Maciej (POL)
         
 
       
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
   
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
 
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
         
 
   
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
       
TSISKADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
 
TSISKADZE, Giorgi (GEO)
         
LEISTNER, Oliver (GER)
     
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
     
 
 
LEISTNER, Oliver (GER)
         
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
   
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
       
 
 
NEBOTOV, Serhii (UKR)
         
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
         
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
 
 
 
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
       
WECKERLE, Albert (GER)
 
WECKERLE, Albert (GER)
         
MATIUKAS, Mangirdas (LTU)
     
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
     
 
 
MATIUKAS, Mangirdas (LTU)
         
PEDERSEN, Tobias (DEN)
   
MATIUKAS, Mangirdas (LTU)
       
 
 
PEDERSEN, Tobias (DEN)
         
 
       
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
   
SAUERWALD, Bastian (GER)
 
SAUERWALD, Bastian (GER)
         
PASHAEV, Pasha (SWE)
   
PASHAEV, Pasha (SWE)
       
 
 
PASHAEV, Pasha (SWE)
         
 
     
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
     
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
 
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
         
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
   
DUYCK, Jarne (BEL)
       
 
 
HOUKES, Jonathan (NED)
         


-66 kg: Pool D
            
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
           
 
 
IVANIAN, David (DEN)
         
 
   
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
       
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
 
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
         
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
     
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
     
 
 
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
         
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
   
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
       
 
 
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
         
 
       
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
   
SCHOENBURG, Fritz (GER)
 
SCHOENBURG, Fritz (GER)
         
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
   
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
       
 
 
FRASCA, Flavio (ITA)
         
DE ANGELIS, Anthony (LAT)
     
DE ANGELIS, Anthony (LAT)
     
 
 
DE ANGELIS, Anthony (LAT)
         
BENTHEM, Max (NED)
   
DE ANGELIS, Anthony (LAT)
       
 
 
BENTHEM, Max (NED)
         
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
         
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
 
 
 
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
       Winner Pool D 
 
   
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
         
CHRYSCINA, Adam (POL)
     
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
     
 
 
CHRYSCINA, Adam (POL)
         
VOIGT, Johann (GER)
   
VOIGT, Johann (GER)
       
 
 
VOIGT, Johann (GER)
         
 
       
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
 
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
         
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
       
 
 
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
         
LAURSEN, Sune (DEN)
     
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
     
 
 
LAURSEN, Sune (DEN)
         
 
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         


-66 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
KAZARIAN, Martin (DEN)
 
KAZARIAN, Martin (DEN)
         
    
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
       
  
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
   
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
     
    
BONFERRONI, Aurelien (SUI)
   
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
   
      
SAHAR, Amit (ISR)
     
 
           
KARAMAT ALI, Lex (NED)
 
KARAMAT ALI, Lex (NED)
       
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
 
    
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
  
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
KOZLOV, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
    
HANSEN, Kalle (DEN)
   
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
   
      
JIZDAN, Bogdan (MDA)
     
 
           
THIJSSEN, Niels (NED)
 
THIJSSEN, Niels (NED)
         
    
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
       
  
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
   
GOKCEN, Niyazi (TUR)
     
    
CVIJIC, Milan (SRB)
   
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
   
      
WIESINGER, Jakob (AUT)
     
 
           
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
 
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
       
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
 
    
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
       
  
BUCATARU, Cosmin (ROU)
   
WIENEKE, Vincent (GER)
     
    
DE ANGELIS, Anthony (LAT)
   
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
   
      
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
           
  
ONOFREI, Paul (ROU)
         
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
           
            
GASSNER, Samuel (AUT)
           
  
CUK, Mateo (GER)
         
CUK, Mateo (GER)
           


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
CUK, Mateo (GER)
           
Winner Pool A 
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
         
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
           
Winner Pool B   
MAUER, Dennis (GER)
       
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
           
Winner Pool C 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
NURIEV, Deniel (EST)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-