17.08.2019 [17:03:10]Cadet European Judo Cup Bielsko Biala 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
      
  
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
  
STYRCZ, Weronika (POL)
      
  
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
    
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
      
      
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
MOISEEVA, Aina (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
MOISEEVA, Aina (RUS)
    
BAKHUR, Hlafira (BLR)
      
    
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
  
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
      
  
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
    
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
      
  
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
    
 
      
    
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
  
JARMUZ, Olga (POL)
      
  
SLOBODENIUK, Alina (UKR)
    
SLOBODENIUK, Alina (UKR)
      
      
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
     Winner Pool B
  
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
    
 
      
    
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
  
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
      
  
SALONEN, Pihla (FIN)
    
SALONEN, Pihla (FIN)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
      
  
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
    
 
      
    
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
  
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
      
  
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
    
ZUKLIJUTE, Karolina (LTU)
      
      
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
     Winner Pool C
  
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
    
PIETRZAK, Zuzanna (POL)
      
    
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
  
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
      
  
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
    
OGANAUSKAS, Fabiola (BRA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
      
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    
 
      
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
  
LUKASZEWICZ, Natalia (POL)
      
  
NIKALAYEVA, Aliaksandra (BLR)
    
NIKALAYEVA, Aliaksandra (BLR)
      
      
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
    
LENARCIAK, Justyna (POL)
      
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
  
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
      
  
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
    
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
   
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
  
       
  
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
    
      
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
 
      
  
SLOBODENIUK, Alina (UKR)
    
SLOBODENIUK, Alina (UKR)
   
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
  
       
  
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
    
       
 
      
  
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
    
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
   
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
  
       
  
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
    
      
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
LENARCIAK, Justyna (POL)
      
  
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
    
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
   
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
  
       
  
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
      
  
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
      
       
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
      
  
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
    
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
    
CHUMAN, Riho (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
  
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-