17.08.2019 [17:02:24]Cadet European Judo Cup Bielsko Biala 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
      
  
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
    
 
      
    
SAITOVA, Elina (RUS)
  
GUT, Julia (POL)
      
  
SAITOVA, Elina (RUS)
    
SAITOVA, Elina (RUS)
      
      
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
     Winner Pool A
  
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
    
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
      
    
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
  
DIMOU, Aristea - Ioanna (GRE)
      
  
ANTONELLI, Maria Chiara (ITA)
    
ANTONELLI, Maria Chiara (ITA)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
      
  
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
    
 
      
    
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
  
VOLFOVA, Klara (CZE)
      
  
NOLEWAJKA, Martyna (POL)
    
NOLEWAJKA, Martyna (POL)
      
      
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
     Winner Pool B
  
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
    
 
      
    
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
  
CERNILEC, Zala (SLO)
      
  
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
    
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
      
  
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
    
 
      
    
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
  
BRITO, Tatiana (FRA)
      
  
SCHWEIGER, Nika (SLO)
    
SCHWEIGER, Nika (SLO)
      
      
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
     Winner Pool C
  
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
    
 
      
    
PAS, Anna (POL)
  
PAS, Anna (POL)
      
  
PAS, Anna (POL)
    
KOTTA, Anette (EST)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
    
 
      
    
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
      
  
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
    
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
      
      
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
    
 
      
    
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
  
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
      
  
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
    
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
      
  
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
    
ANTONELLI, Maria Chiara (ITA)
   
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
  
       
  
SAITOVA, Elina (RUS)
    
      
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
CERNILEC, Zala (SLO)
      
  
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
    
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
   
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
  
       
  
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
    
       
 
      
  
SCHWEIGER, Nika (SLO)
    
SCHWEIGER, Nika (SLO)
   
SCHWEIGER, Nika (SLO)
  
       
  
PAS, Anna (POL)
    
      
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
 
      
  
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
    
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
   
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
  
       
  
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
      
  
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
    
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
      
       
JAROSZEWSKA, Julia (POL)
      
  
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
    
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
      
Winner Pool A 
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
    
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
      
Winner Pool B   
KUWAGATA, Moka (JPN)
  
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
    
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-